CÂȘTIGĂTORI

500 LEI

EXCURSIE LA
HOLLYWOOD

Câștigătorii premiului de 500 lei vor fi afișaţi după validare!

COCOSILA RODICA ANDRADA

CALAFAT

2019-02-11, 10:00 - 10:59

LUCA CLARA

CONSTANTA

2019-02-11, 11:00 - 11:59

ANOCA CIPRIAN

BRASOV

2019-02-11, 12:00 - 12:59

ION MALINA FLORENTINA

BUZAU

2019-02-11, 13:00 - 13:59

CONSTANTIN MARCELA

BRAILA

2019-02-11, 14:00 - 14:59

SCINTEI AUGUSTA ANDREEA

CHIAJNA

2019-02-11, 15:00 - 15:59

GAVRILA MARIA

RAMNICU VALCEA

2019-02-11, 16:00 - 16:59

MARTINESCU MIHAI

MIOVENI

2019-02-11, 17:00 - 17:59

OLTEANU ANDREEA RALUCA

BUCURESTI

2019-02-11, 18:00 - 18:59

BLEDEA BOGDAN

CLUJ-NAPOCA

2019-02-11, 19:00 - 19:59

TALMACIU ADRIANA

ADJUDENI

2019-02-12, 10:00 - 10:59

MANOLACHE GEORGE IONUT

VASLUI

2019-02-12, 11:00 - 11:59

DUTA ANDREI CATALIN

CURTEA DE ARGES

2019-02-12, 12:00 - 12:59

RADUCAN BIANCA CRISTINA

BUZAU

2019-02-12, 13:00 - 13:59

KECSKES ECATERINA

SATU MARE

2019-02-12, 14:00 - 14:59

GOSPODIN RODICA

CONSTANTA

2019-02-12, 15:00 - 15:59

DENA MIHAELA NATALIA

CAMPULUNG MUSCEL

2019-02-12, 16:00 - 16:59

PANA ALEXANDRA

BUCURESTI

2019-02-12, 17:00 - 17:59

PETRICA LORENA GABRIELA

ROSIORII DE VEDE

2019-02-12, 18:00 - 18:59

ONITA DORINA

ARAD

2019-02-12, 19:00 - 19:59

SAROSI IRINA

IASI

2019-02-13, 10:00 - 10:59

MIRON ANGELICA

GALATI

2019-02-13, 11:00 - 11:59

CROITORU LIDIA

IASI

2019-02-13, 12:00 - 12:59

VASIU ALEXANDRA

RACOVITA

2019-02-13, 13:00 - 13:59

NITA ILINCA BIANCA

BOTOSANI

2019-02-13, 14:00 - 14:59

ANDRONIE ANDREEA MARIA

RAMNICU VALCEA

2019-02-13, 15:00 - 15:59

TRANDAF ROXANA GABRIELA

BUZAU

2019-02-13, 16:00 - 16:59

ANDREASCEC GEORGE

TIMISOARA

2019-02-13, 17:00 - 17:59

POP OANA ANAMARIA

SATU MARE

2019-02-13, 18:00 - 18:59

LUNGU ROBERT ALADIN

ROMAN

2019-02-13, 19:00 - 19:59

BECSENESCU IULIAN

RAMNICU VALCEA

2019-02-14, 10:00 - 10:59

CALINESCU COSTEL GABRIEL

VERESTI

2019-02-14, 11:00 - 11:59

SEVASTRA CORNEL

SATU NOU

2019-02-14, 12:00 - 12:59

NEAGU MIHAELA

NICULESTI

2019-02-14, 13:00 - 13:59

KOCSIS NORBERT

VAMA

2019-02-14, 14:00 - 14:59

ABABEI SORINA ELENA

BACAU

2019-02-14, 15:00 - 15:59

UDRISTIOIU IONUT ALIN

CLUJ NAPOCA

2019-02-14, 16:00 - 16:59

DASCALITA ANA MARIA

IASI

2019-02-14, 17:00 - 17:59

DUMITRU BIANCA LAURA FIRUTA

CLUJ NAPOCA

2019-02-14, 18:00 - 18:59

PANFIL KARINA CLAUDIA

BUCURESTI

2019-02-14, 19:00 - 19:59

MATEI MARIAN

NUCI

2019-02-15, 10:00 - 10:59

GUSE ALINA ALEXANDRA

TINOSU

2019-02-15, 11:00 - 11:59

DUMITRU ALINA

PLOIESTI

2019-02-15, 12:00 - 12:59

FILIMON VICTORIA

MANGALIA

2019-02-15, 13:00 - 13:59

BOITAN ANDREI STEFAN

IASI

2019-02-15, 14:00 - 14:59

GAVRILA MIHAIELA GABRIELA

RAMNICU VALCEA

2019-02-15, 15:00 - 15:59

GAVRILA MARIAN COSTINEL

RAMNICU VALCEA

2019-02-15, 16:00 - 16:59

ZAMFIRACHE LIDIA GABRIELA

BACAU

2019-02-15, 17:00 - 17:59

BIRJOVANU MIHAI ALEXANDRU

PIATRA NEAMT

2019-02-15, 18:00 - 18:59

ENACHE ELENA

IASI

2019-02-15, 19:00 - 19:59

VLAD ALIN IONUT

BACAU

2019-02-16, 10:00 - 10:59

SUMANARU ADRIAN

BUCURESTI

2019-02-16, 11:00 - 11:59

PRVULOVIC ANGELCO

BAILE GOVORA

2019-02-16, 12:00 - 12:59

PETRAN FLAVIA ANTOANELA

ORADEA

2019-02-16, 13:00 - 13:59

SAVU GEORGIANA

TANDAREI

2019-02-16, 14:00 - 14:59

MARINESCU DANIELA VALI

DRAGANESTI OLT

2019-02-16, 15:00 - 15:59

URSULEAC CRISTINA

ODORHEIU SECUIESC

2019-02-16, 16:00 - 16:59

BUDINA RALUCA

VICTORIA

2019-02-16, 17:00 - 17:59

SZAKACS ADRIANA IONELA

ALBA IULIA

2019-02-16, 18:00 - 18:59

ROIC DANIELA

TIMISOARA

2019-02-16, 19:00 - 19:59

CALUGARITA ROLAND COSMIN

TARGU-JIU

2019-02-17, 10:00 - 10:59

DRACEA MARIAN CRISTIAN

BUCURESTI

2019-02-17, 11:00 - 11:59

ENE DORINA MARCELA

URZICENI

2019-02-17, 12:00 - 12:59

DUMITRU IONEL

BUCURESTI

2019-02-17, 13:00 - 13:59

STANCU OZANA FLORENTINA

CRAIOVA

2019-02-17, 14:00 - 14:59

CRACIUN CRISTIAN

POPESTI LEORDENI

2019-02-17, 15:00 - 15:59

KOREH FERENC

TARGU MURES

2019-02-17, 16:00 - 16:59

CONICOV OLGA

CHISINAU

2019-02-17, 17:00 - 17:59

COPILU RADU MIHAI

CORBU

2019-02-17, 18:00 - 18:59

HUNYADI CRISTINA DENISA

CLUJ NAPOCA

2019-02-17, 19:00 - 19:59

FILOFI CATALIN IONUT

BUCURESTI

2019-02-18, 10:00 - 10:59

BALAN SORIN

PITESTI

2019-02-18, 11:00 - 11:59

MURESAN IZABELLA

LUDUS

2019-02-18, 12:00 - 12:59

BOJTE LASZLO

MIERCUREA CIUC

2019-02-18, 13:00 - 13:59

CEZAR ADRIANA

BUCURESTI

2019-02-18, 14:00 - 14:59

URSACHE FLORIN

VANATORI NEAMT

2019-02-18, 15:00 - 15:59

NITA NICULINA CRISTINA

DRAGOMIRESTI

2019-02-18, 16:00 - 16:59

ADASCALITEI CRISTIAN MARIUS

DOROHOI

2019-02-18, 17:00 - 17:59

GHERGHINA IOANA

PLOIESTI

2019-02-18, 18:00 - 18:59

LUNGU VLADUT IULIAN

SUCEAVA

2019-02-18, 19:00 - 19:59

MANOLACHE VIOREL

GALATI

2019-02-19, 10:00 - 10:59

POP ALINA SIMONA

BAIA MARE

2019-02-19, 11:00 - 11:59

LEANCA FLORENTINA

IASI

2019-02-19, 12:00 - 12:59

RUSU DARIUS MIHAI

CLUJ NAPOCA

2019-02-19, 13:00 - 13:59

FOANTA ALIN IONUT

PITESTI

2019-02-19, 14:00 - 14:59

BORUZ GEORGE ALEXANDRU

CRAIOVA

2019-02-19, 15:00 - 15:59

STROE GINA BIANCA

ROVINARI

2019-02-19, 16:00 - 16:59

BARBATEI-BALA ALEXANDRA LIVIA

SEBIS

2019-02-19, 17:00 - 17:59

TREITLI MELINDA ALEXANDRA

BEIUT

2019-02-19, 18:00 - 18:59

SALCUDEAN ALEXANDRA IOANA

TARGU MURES

2019-02-19, 19:00 - 19:59

RADU CRISTIAN MARIAN

BUCURESTI

2019-02-20, 10:00 - 10:59

SCARLET VALENTIN STEFAN

BRAILA

2019-02-20, 11:00 - 11:59

IONESCU PAUL VALENTIN

MARUNTEI

2019-02-20, 12:00 - 12:59

VIRLAN IONEL

DRAGUSENI

2019-02-20, 13:00 - 13:59

MANEA DRAGOȘ CONSTANTIN

CRANGU

2019-02-20, 14:00 - 14:59

NEAGU ELENA CARMEN

FLORESTI

2019-02-20, 15:00 - 15:59

ALUPOAEI ELENA

SCANTEIA

2019-02-20, 16:00 - 16:59

DOBRIC ALINA MARIA

SOVATA

2019-02-20, 17:00 - 17:59

PURCEL REMUS CATALIN

ALBA IULIA

2019-02-20, 18:00 - 18:59

POPA FLORIN CATALIN

RAMNICU VALCEA

2019-02-20, 19:00 - 19:59

GRANGORE SIMONA

DROBETA TURNU SEVERIN

2019-02-21, 10:00 - 10:59

CROITORU LILIANA

BUZAU

2019-02-21, 11:00 - 11:59

BRATILA DIANA ROXANA

TIMISOARA

2019-02-21, 12:00 - 12:59

MARGINEAN CRISTIANA

BLAJ

2019-02-21, 13:00 - 13:59

VLASCEANU RALUCA CRISTINA

MORENI

2019-02-21, 14:00 - 14:59

CRETU-JURATONI MARIA MIHAELA

DUMBRAVA

2019-02-21, 15:00 - 15:59

ANTOHI CRINA

IASI

2019-02-21, 16:00 - 16:59

MATRICU ALEXANDRU SEBASTIAN

BOTOSANI

2019-02-21, 17:00 - 17:59

APOSTU VALENTIN

GALATI

2019-02-21, 18:00 - 18:59

MOISA DUMITRITA

ZADARENI

2019-02-21, 19:00 - 19:59

ASAVOAEI ANDREEA MADALINA

CIORTESTI

2019-02-22, 10:00 - 10:59

TOADER ALIN CRISTIAN

BUCURESTI

2019-02-22, 11:00 - 11:59

NECULA ALEXANDRU

GALATI

2019-02-22, 12:00 - 12:59

AMUZA RADU IULIAN

SALCIOARA

2019-02-22, 13:00 - 13:59

DIMIAN MARIANA

BRETCU

2019-02-22, 14:00 - 14:59

BARLADEAN ADRIANA NARCISA

CLUJ-NAPOCA

2019-02-22, 15:00 - 15:59

MAICA GRIMISTEANU ANDREEA

BOTOSANI

2019-02-22, 16:00 - 16:59

BOCSARDI MIHAI DANIEL

ALBA IULIA

2019-02-22, 17:00 - 17:59

BIANU MIHAI GEORGIAN

BRAILA

2019-02-22, 18:00 - 18:59

BOLOGA LIDIA

CONSTANȚA

2019-02-22, 19:00 - 19:59

MARES OANA MIHAELA

BRASOV

2019-02-23, 10:00 - 10:59

MARZA COSMINA DARIA

FLORESTI

2019-02-23, 11:00 - 11:59

COJOCARU RADU DORIN

SIGHISOARA

2019-02-23, 12:00 - 12:59

DAMIAN NICOLETA

BUCURESTI

2019-02-23, 13:00 - 13:59

NAE MARIA CRISTINA

BUCURESTI

2019-02-23, 14:00 - 14:59

DINU VICTOR

OLTENITA

2019-02-23, 15:00 - 15:59

BALTARIU ADRIAN

SUCEAVA

2019-02-23, 16:00 - 16:59

LISACOVSCHI IULIANA

IASI

2019-02-23, 17:00 - 17:59

FARCAS EDUARD

BUCURESTI

2019-02-23, 18:00 - 18:59

IONITA SIMONA FLORENTINA

GHERASENI

2019-02-23, 19:00 - 19:59

PINTICAN ROXANA

SIBIU

2019-02-24, 10:00 - 10:59

DIACONU VASILE GABRIEL

BACAU

2019-02-24, 11:00 - 11:59

SZOCS CSABA

TARGU SECUIESC

2019-02-24, 12:00 - 12:59

MIREA CLAUDIA

BUCURESTI

2019-02-24, 13:00 - 13:59

VOICU MIHAI CATALIN

BRAGADIRU

2019-02-24, 14:00 - 14:59

MOT MARIUS

ARAD

2019-02-24, 15:00 - 15:59

GEORGESCU ELENA

BOTOSANI

2019-02-24, 16:00 - 16:59

VIRGHILEANU CORNEL GEORGIAN

PLOIESTI

2019-02-24, 17:00 - 17:59

SUSNEA DIANA ELENA

IASI

2019-02-24, 18:00 - 18:59

COJOCARU-CAZAC DIANA GHEORGHE

BALTI

2019-02-24, 19:00 - 19:59

PIRVU ANA MARIA

RAMNICU VALCEA

2019-02-25, 10:00 - 10:59

CIOLAN

DROBETA TURNU SEVERIN

2019-02-25, 11:00 - 11:59

ORNEAC GABRIEL

BUCURESTI

2019-02-25, 12:00 - 12:59

AMUZA ELENA ROXANA

SALCIOARA

2019-02-25, 13:00 - 13:59

DUMITRIU ADRIAN- ALBERTO

VASLUI

2019-02-25, 14:00 - 14:59

KADAR NOEMI

TARGU MURES

2019-02-25, 15:00 - 15:59

URSU SIMONA

VERNESTI

2019-02-25, 16:00 - 16:59

MIKLOS BETTINA EVA

TARGU LAPUS

2019-02-25, 17:00 - 17:59

GRAMA VIRGINA

TARGU MURES

2019-02-25, 18:00 - 18:59

CIOBANU ELENA

IASI

2019-02-25, 19:00 - 19:59

IRIMIA ALEXANDRA

GALATI

2019-02-26, 10:00 - 10:59

ION STELUTA IONELA

BUFTEA

2019-02-26, 11:00 - 11:59

TARNOVEAN ANDREA

TARGU MURES

2019-02-26, 12:00 - 12:59

MACOVEI MARIUS CATALIN

BUCURESTI

2019-02-26, 13:00 - 13:59

CIONOIU PAULINA

BUCURESTI

2019-02-26, 14:00 - 14:59

GRUSEA NICOLETA FLORENTINA

BRASOV

2019-02-26, 15:00 - 15:59

CHIRCA TANTA

BRAILA

2019-02-26, 16:00 - 16:59

CEAUSU GABRIELA

BUCURESTI

2019-02-26, 17:00 - 17:59

POPA GIORGIANA

RAMNICU VALCEA

2019-02-26, 18:00 - 18:59

POPA RODICA

RAMNICU VALCEA

2019-02-26, 19:00 - 19:59

HOSU ILEANA

DIOSIG

2019-02-27, 10:00 - 10:59

NECULA ANDREEA ELENA

PITESTI

2019-02-27, 11:00 - 11:59

NAN MARIUS

BELIU

2019-02-27, 12:00 - 12:59

NITOI ELENA DENISA

BUCURESTI

2019-02-27, 13:00 - 13:59

VILCU ARIELLA MONICA

BUCURESTI

2019-02-27, 14:00 - 14:59

SANDOR SERGIU

MARGHITA

2019-02-27, 15:00 - 15:59

OLTEANU LIGIA

IASI

2019-02-27, 16:00 - 16:59

VATASESCU ALINA

RAMNICU VALCEA

2019-02-27, 17:00 - 17:59

STOICA MIHAI IONUT

PANTELIMON

2019-02-27, 18:00 - 18:59

MICHIU CATALIN ALEXANDRU

CIOLPANI

2019-02-27, 19:00 - 19:59

MOSORAN COSMINA IULIANA

BOTOSANI

2019-02-28, 10:00 - 10:59

BARONI CATALIN DINO

GALATI

2019-02-28, 11:00 - 11:59

În curs de validare

În curs de validare

2019-02-28, 12:00 - 12:59

MEZDREA FLORIN MARIAN

PERIETI

2019-02-28, 13:00 - 13:59

HATEGAN CORINA COSMINA

LUGOJ

2019-02-28, 14:00 - 14:59

CHIFU VASILE

BACAU

2019-02-28, 15:00 - 15:59

BUGA VASILE FLORIN

SATU MARE

2019-02-28, 16:00 - 16:59

SANPALEAN ANDREEA

CRISTESTI

2019-02-28, 17:00 - 17:59

CHIRITA ANDREEA LIGIA

BUCURESTI

2019-02-28, 18:00 - 18:59

SANDU ANA

BRASOV

2019-02-28, 19:00 - 19:59

ABUHNOAIE MONICA

IASI

2019-03-01, 10:00 - 10:59

SLEAPCA GHEORGHE CRISTIAN

PITESTI

2019-03-01, 11:00 - 11:59

MAFTEI GHEORGHE

BUCURESTI

2019-03-01, 12:00 - 12:59

COMAN GEORGIANA MAGDALENA

SLATINA

2019-03-01, 13:00 - 13:59

MARUSCA PAULA ALINA

TIMISOARA

2019-03-01, 14:00 - 14:59

MOROSANU MARIAN

BUCURESTI

2019-03-01, 15:00 - 15:59

STANA BRIGITTE TIMEA

ARAD

2019-03-01, 16:00 - 16:59

VASARI ERZSEBET

ORADEA

2019-03-01, 17:00 - 17:59

GEANA IONUT MADALIN

SIMNICU DE SUS

2019-03-01, 18:00 - 18:59

VIZIREANU DANIELA ELENA

BUCURESTI

2019-03-01, 19:00 - 19:59

STANCU

VALEA CALUGAREASCA

2019-03-02, 10:00 - 10:59

SZABO KRISZTINA

NUSFALAU

2019-03-02, 11:00 - 11:59

SALISTEAN IONUT OVIDIU CASIAN

CLUJ NAPOCA

2019-03-02, 12:00 - 12:59

MATE VERGINIA

BUCURESTI

2019-03-02, 13:00 - 13:59

COBELSCHI LUCIAN

BUCURESTI

2019-03-02, 14:00 - 14:59

DEAC CRINA

AGHIRES

2019-03-02, 15:00 - 15:59

LUTYAN RENATA SZIDONIA

VOIVODENI

2019-03-02, 16:00 - 16:59

LUMPERDEAN VASILE IOAN

TARGU MURES

2019-03-02, 17:00 - 17:59

BADEA SORIN

BUCURESTI

2019-03-02, 18:00 - 18:59

În curs de validare

În curs de validare

2019-03-02, 19:00 - 19:59

THIRA CIPRIAN

BAIA MARE

2019-03-03, 10:00 - 10:59

ALMARIEI ANDRA

RAMNICU VALCEA

2019-03-03, 11:00 - 11:59

PAIU DUMITRU CIPRIAN

IASI

2019-03-03, 12:00 - 12:59

ACATRINEI CORINA ANCA

IASI

2019-03-03, 13:00 - 13:59

GRECU DANIELA GEORGIANA

IASI

2019-03-03, 14:00 - 14:59

TARASI IOANA CORNELIA

PITESTI

2019-03-03, 15:00 - 15:59

TUDOSE CATALINA RAMONA

PLOIESTI

2019-03-03, 16:00 - 16:59

În curs de validare

În curs de validare

2019-03-03, 17:00 - 17:59

LAZAU IOAN FLORIAN

ORADEA

2019-03-03, 18:00 - 18:59

POP MARIANA FLORENTINA

BAIA MARE

2019-03-03, 19:00 - 19:59

COSTACHE JANA

BUCURESTI

2019-03-04, 10:00 - 10:59

CIRIPAN OANA GEANINA

PITESTI

2019-03-04, 11:00 - 11:59

DUMITRESCU MARIUS VIOREL

STOICANESTI

2019-03-04, 12:00 - 12:59

AMARIE GEORGIANA EVELINA

IPOTESTI

2019-03-04, 13:00 - 13:59

MILEA ELENA

BUCURESTI

2019-03-04, 14:00 - 14:59

BANU CORINA

BUCURESTI

2019-03-04, 15:00 - 15:59

BURTILA ALIN ALEXANDRU

SIBIU

2019-03-04, 16:00 - 16:59

BUTALIU LIVIU IONUT

CRAIOVA

2019-03-04, 17:00 - 17:59

CONSTANTINOPOLOS NICOLAE

RESITA

2019-03-04, 18:00 - 18:59

BILEA MARIA

HUNEDOARA

2019-03-04, 19:00 - 19:59

BADARA OANA GABRIELA

INSURATEI

2019-03-05, 10:00 - 10:59

POPOVICI DUMITRU

CLUJ NAPOCA

2019-03-05, 11:00 - 11:59

BALCAN IONEL VASILE

DOLJESTI

2019-03-05, 12:00 - 12:59

VELICU ADRIAN ALEXANDRU

BUCURESTI

2019-03-05, 13:00 - 13:59

MATEI ANDREEA

PLOIESTI

2019-03-05, 14:00 - 14:59

BLAJ ANA ANDREEA

BAIA MARE

2019-03-05, 15:00 - 15:59

POPA IOANA ANDREEA

REMETEA

2019-03-05, 16:00 - 16:59

SOANA IONELA

PAUSESTI OTASAU

2019-03-05, 17:00 - 17:59

VLAD VIRGINIA

BUCURESTI

2019-03-05, 18:00 - 18:59

PLETEA SIMONA ELENA

GALATI

2019-03-05, 19:00 - 19:59

CUMPANA STEFAN NICOLAE

IASI

2019-03-06, 10:00 - 10:59

SMAZENKA FERENCZ ANDRAS

SFANTU GHEORGHE

2019-03-06, 11:00 - 11:59

AANEI ADRIAN

BRASOV

2019-03-06, 12:00 - 12:59

IORDACHE ROBERT NICOLAE

BUCURESTI

2019-03-06, 13:00 - 13:59

STANCU LIVIU MADALIN

CRAIOVA

2019-03-06, 14:00 - 14:59

UNGUREAN STEFAN

BUCURESTI

2019-03-06, 15:00 - 15:59

CRACIUN IULIANA CRISTINA

BUCURESTI

2019-03-06, 16:00 - 16:59

OBREJAN CRISTIAN RAIMOND

BUCURESTI

2019-03-06, 17:00 - 17:59

TUFAN VIORICA GEANINA

TULCEA

2019-03-06, 18:00 - 18:59

BUKKOS ORSOLYA

FLORESTI

2019-03-06, 19:00 - 19:59

ALEXE LAURENTIA

SLOBOZIA

2019-03-07, 10:00 - 10:59

GRECU CARMEN

ONESTI

2019-03-07, 11:00 - 11:59

MICLE NICOLETA ARABELA

BAIA MARE

2019-03-07, 12:00 - 12:59

ANGHELUTA IONUT FANEL

SALCUTA

2019-03-07, 13:00 - 13:59

TACULESCU ANDRADA

CLUJ NAPOCA

2019-03-07, 14:00 - 14:59

BOGDAN IOAN ANTONIO

IASI

2019-03-07, 15:00 - 15:59

MOGA EMANUELA

SIMERIA

2019-03-07, 16:00 - 16:59

CALIENCIUG ADRIAN

GALATI

2019-03-07, 17:00 - 17:59

MIHAI IONELA CRISTINA

BUCURESTI

2019-03-07, 18:00 - 18:59

APOSTOL GHEORGHE

DOICESTI

2019-03-07, 19:00 - 19:59

GHEORDUN CRISTINA

MEDGIDIA

2019-03-08, 10:00 - 10:59

FERTEA RARES

TARGU MURES

2019-03-08, 11:00 - 11:59

CHIPER ION

BRAILA

2019-03-08, 12:00 - 12:59

TOMA CONSTANTIN RAZVAN

BUCURESTI

2019-03-08, 13:00 - 13:59

FLUCUS MALINA SIMONA

TARGOVISTE

2019-03-08, 14:00 - 14:59

STROIA DAN MARIUS

CLUJ NAPOCA

2019-03-08, 15:00 - 15:59

STOLEAR OXANA

OTOPENI

2019-03-08, 16:00 - 16:59

SURUGIU CRISTINA SIMONA

BUCURESTI

2019-03-08, 17:00 - 17:59

TEODORESCU ROME

SINESTI

2019-03-08, 18:00 - 18:59

COROIAN MARIA

CLUJ NAPOCA

2019-03-08, 19:00 - 19:59

VASILE VIRGINIA

MIZIL

2019-03-09, 10:00 - 10:59

OLTEAN MARIANA GABRIELA

TARGU MURES

2019-03-09, 11:00 - 11:59

În curs de validare

În curs de validare

2019-03-09, 12:00 - 12:59

PICLISAN CRISTINA MARIANA

ALBA IULIA

2019-03-09, 13:00 - 13:59

SOFRONIE IUSTINA ADELINA

TIMISOARA

2019-03-09, 14:00 - 14:59

RADIANU IONELA

IASI

2019-03-09, 15:00 - 15:59

COJOCARU DIANA

BUCURESTI

2019-03-09, 16:00 - 16:59

IONITA ADRIANA

LUMINA

2019-03-09, 17:00 - 17:59

COVASA AURORA

INSURATEI

2019-03-09, 18:00 - 18:59

TOMEAC IONUT VASILE

ODOREU

2019-03-09, 19:00 - 19:59

MERCUREAN MARIA

SIBIU

2019-03-10, 10:00 - 10:59

DRAGHICESCU MIHAI

GALATI

2019-03-10, 11:00 - 11:59

ABLIZ ELDA

CONSTANTA

2019-03-10, 12:00 - 12:59

STOICA ALEXANDRU VLADUT

ARAD

2019-03-10, 13:00 - 13:59

URSA SEBASTIAN MIRCEA

DEVA

2019-03-10, 14:00 - 14:59

MACARIE LIUDMILA

CLUJ NAPOCA

2019-03-10, 15:00 - 15:59

GURBET ALEXANDRU

BUCURESTI

2019-03-10, 16:00 - 16:59

TABACARU ANA

TIMISOARA

2019-03-10, 17:00 - 17:59

ENACHE DENISA ELENA

PITESTI

2019-03-10, 18:00 - 18:59

DOROBAT GEORGIAN

MIROSLAVA

2019-03-10, 19:00 - 19:59

FLOREA DIANA MARIA

AIUD

2019-03-11, 10:00 - 10:59

ABDUL-GANI BIANCA

CONSTANTA

2019-03-11, 11:00 - 11:59

RESIGA FLORIN IOAN

LUPENI

2019-03-11, 12:00 - 12:59

CIRSTEA OLIMPIA TEODORA

BUCURESTI

2019-03-11, 13:00 - 13:59

GRIGORE MARIAN

GALATI

2019-03-11, 14:00 - 14:59

BIRSAN ANDREEA BIANCA

BUCURESTI

2019-03-11, 15:00 - 15:59

KARDA BALAZS

SFANTU GHEORGHE

2019-03-11, 16:00 - 16:59

NECULCEA MARIAN CRISTI

BRASOV

2019-03-11, 17:00 - 17:59

JOLDES VARVARA

BRAD

2019-03-11, 18:00 - 18:59

GRIGORESCU RAMONA FLORENTINA

PLOIESTI

2019-03-11, 19:00 - 19:59

În curs de validare

În curs de validare

2019-03-12, 10:00 - 10:59

BACIU STELIANA MARIA

SIBIU

2019-03-12, 11:00 - 11:59

ENACHE ANDREEA CRISTINA

GALATI

2019-03-12, 12:00 - 12:59

ION ALEXANDRU

BUCURESTI

2019-03-12, 13:00 - 13:59

POP VIORICA

BUCURESTI

2019-03-12, 14:00 - 14:59

ROMAN IOAN

BRASOV

2019-03-12, 15:00 - 15:59

ROSCA RALUCA NICOLETA

CONSTANTA

2019-03-12, 16:00 - 16:59

BARBULESCU ELISABETA

PETROSANI

2019-03-12, 17:00 - 17:59

GALBEAZA SEMIDA CLAUDIA

IASI

2019-03-12, 18:00 - 18:59

DINU IONELA

TULCEA

2019-03-12, 19:00 - 19:59

POPA BEATRICE

CLUJ NAPOCA

2019-03-13, 10:00 - 10:59

DAVID RUXANDA

ORASTIE

2019-03-13, 11:00 - 11:59

SAMOILA VASILE VIOREL

NANESTI

2019-03-13, 12:00 - 12:59

BRATU MARIA

BUCURESTI

2019-03-13, 13:00 - 13:59

AFTODOR FLORIN EUGEN

BUCURESTI

2019-03-13, 14:00 - 14:59

MIHALACHE DAN

SUCEAVA

2019-03-13, 15:00 - 15:59

În curs de validare

În curs de validare

2019-03-13, 16:00 - 16:59

În curs de validare

În curs de validare

2019-03-13, 17:00 - 17:59

KALMAN ZOLTAN

TARGU MURES

2019-03-13, 18:00 - 18:59

NAGY ISTVAN BALAZS

CLUJ NAPOCA

2019-03-13, 19:00 - 19:59

PRUNA CATALIN-COSTIN

BUCURESTI

2019-03-14, 10:00 - 10:59

În curs de validare

În curs de validare

2019-03-14, 11:00 - 11:59

BUDAY NORBERT CRISTIAN

SATU MARE

2019-03-14, 12:00 - 12:59

În curs de validare

În curs de validare

2019-03-14, 13:00 - 13:59

În curs de validare

În curs de validare

2019-03-14, 14:00 - 14:59

SARMARU MIRELA SMARANDA

GALATI

2019-03-14, 15:00 - 15:59

În curs de validare

În curs de validare

2019-03-14, 16:00 - 16:59

PETERFFY EVA MARIA

SFANTU GHEORGHE

2019-03-14, 17:00 - 17:59

În curs de validare

În curs de validare

2019-03-14, 18:00 - 18:59

PAUN DUMITRU

BUCURESTI

2019-03-14, 19:00 - 19:59

CHIRILOIU IULIAN GABRIEL

FAGARAS

2019-03-15, 10:00 - 10:59

În curs de validare

În curs de validare

2019-03-15, 11:00 - 11:59

În curs de validare

În curs de validare

2019-03-15, 12:00 - 12:59

În curs de validare

În curs de validare

2019-03-15, 13:00 - 13:59

În curs de validare

În curs de validare

2019-03-15, 14:00 - 14:59

În curs de validare

În curs de validare

2019-03-15, 15:00 - 15:59

În curs de validare

În curs de validare

2019-03-15, 16:00 - 16:59

ROTILOIU ANA RAMONA

BOLDESTI SCAENI

2019-03-15, 17:00 - 17:59

În curs de validare

În curs de validare

2019-03-15, 18:00 - 18:59

În curs de validare

În curs de validare

2019-03-15, 19:00 - 19:59

În curs de validare

În curs de validare

2019-03-16, 10:00 - 10:59

În curs de validare

În curs de validare

2019-03-16, 11:00 - 11:59

NEAMTU RALUCA MARINA

TARGU-JIU

2019-03-16, 12:00 - 12:59

MIHALACHE RENATO ALEXANDRU

CAMPINA

2019-03-16, 13:00 - 13:59

În curs de validare

În curs de validare

2019-03-16, 14:00 - 14:59

În curs de validare

În curs de validare

2019-03-16, 15:00 - 15:59

STANCU ANDREEA

CURTEA DE ARGES

2019-03-16, 16:00 - 16:59

În curs de validare

În curs de validare

2019-03-16, 17:00 - 17:59

În curs de validare

În curs de validare

2019-03-16, 18:00 - 18:59

COCARLEA VERONICA

BRASOV

2019-03-16, 19:00 - 19:59

PRICOPI OANA NARCISA

BOTOSANI

2019-03-17, 10:00 - 10:59

În curs de validare

În curs de validare

2019-03-17, 11:00 - 11:59

În curs de validare

În curs de validare

2019-03-17, 12:00 - 12:59

BRUMA NICOLETA ALINA

BUCURESTI

2019-03-17, 13:00 - 13:59

În curs de validare

În curs de validare

2019-03-17, 14:00 - 14:59

În curs de validare

În curs de validare

2019-03-17, 15:00 - 15:59

În curs de validare

În curs de validare

2019-03-17, 16:00 - 16:59

În curs de validare

În curs de validare

2019-03-17, 17:00 - 17:59

În curs de validare

În curs de validare

2019-03-17, 18:00 - 18:59

În curs de validare

În curs de validare

2019-03-17, 19:00 - 19:59

AIRINEI DANUT

VANATORI NEAMT

2019-03-18, 10:00 - 10:59

În curs de validare

În curs de validare

2019-03-18, 11:00 - 11:59

În curs de validare

În curs de validare

2019-03-18, 12:00 - 12:59

În curs de validare

În curs de validare

2019-03-18, 13:00 - 13:59

În curs de validare

În curs de validare

2019-03-18, 14:00 - 14:59

În curs de validare

În curs de validare

2019-03-18, 15:00 - 15:59

În curs de validare

În curs de validare

2019-03-18, 16:00 - 16:59

În curs de validare

În curs de validare

2019-03-18, 17:00 - 17:59

În curs de validare

În curs de validare

2019-03-18, 18:00 - 18:59

În curs de validare

În curs de validare

2019-03-18, 19:00 - 19:59

În curs de validare

În curs de validare

2019-03-19, 10:00 - 10:59

În curs de validare

În curs de validare

2019-03-19, 11:00 - 11:59

În curs de validare

În curs de validare

2019-03-19, 12:00 - 12:59

În curs de validare

În curs de validare

2019-03-19, 13:00 - 13:59

În curs de validare

În curs de validare

2019-03-19, 14:00 - 14:59

În curs de validare

În curs de validare

2019-03-19, 15:00 - 15:59

În curs de validare

În curs de validare

2019-03-19, 16:00 - 16:59

În curs de validare

În curs de validare

2019-03-19, 17:00 - 17:59

În curs de validare

În curs de validare

2019-03-19, 18:00 - 18:59

În curs de validare

În curs de validare

2019-03-19, 19:00 - 19:59

În curs de validare

În curs de validare

2019-03-20, 10:00 - 10:59

În curs de validare

În curs de validare

2019-03-20, 11:00 - 11:59

În curs de validare

În curs de validare

2019-03-20, 12:00 - 12:59

În curs de validare

În curs de validare

2019-03-20, 13:00 - 13:59

În curs de validare

În curs de validare

2019-03-20, 14:00 - 14:59

În curs de validare

În curs de validare

2019-03-20, 15:00 - 15:59

În curs de validare

În curs de validare

2019-03-20, 16:00 - 16:59

În curs de validare

În curs de validare

2019-03-20, 17:00 - 17:59

În curs de validare

În curs de validare

2019-03-20, 18:00 - 18:59

În curs de validare

În curs de validare

2019-03-20, 19:00 - 19:59

În curs de validare

În curs de validare

2019-03-21, 10:00 - 10:59

În curs de validare

În curs de validare

2019-03-21, 11:00 - 11:59

În curs de validare

În curs de validare

2019-03-21, 12:00 - 12:59

În curs de validare

În curs de validare

2019-03-21, 13:00 - 13:59

În curs de validare

În curs de validare

2019-03-21, 14:00 - 14:59

În curs de validare

În curs de validare

2019-03-21, 15:00 - 15:59

În curs de validare

În curs de validare

2019-03-21, 16:00 - 16:59

În curs de validare

În curs de validare

2019-03-21, 17:00 - 17:59

În curs de validare

În curs de validare

2019-03-21, 18:00 - 18:59

În curs de validare

În curs de validare

2019-03-21, 19:00 - 19:59

În curs de validare

În curs de validare

2019-03-22, 10:00 - 10:59

În curs de validare

În curs de validare

2019-03-22, 11:00 - 11:59

În curs de validare

În curs de validare

2019-03-22, 12:00 - 12:59

În curs de validare

În curs de validare

2019-03-22, 13:00 - 13:59

În curs de validare

În curs de validare

2019-03-22, 14:00 - 14:59

În curs de validare

În curs de validare

2019-03-22, 15:00 - 15:59

În curs de validare

În curs de validare

2019-03-22, 16:00 - 16:59

În curs de validare

În curs de validare

2019-03-22, 17:00 - 17:59

În curs de validare

În curs de validare

2019-03-22, 18:00 - 18:59

În curs de validare

În curs de validare

2019-03-22, 19:00 - 19:59